Abooktrader, Inc.

Quick Search

Author
Title
Description
Keyword
ISBN
Advanced Search
 
 
 
 

Click on Title to view full description

 
1 AARSEN, CAROLYNE TOWARD HOME #215
Steeple Hill Inspirational Romance Jul 2003 0373872224 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA05-10-17 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
2 AARSEN, CAROLYNE FAMILY AT LAST, A
Love Inspired 2000 0373871279 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA03-05-14 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
3 AARSEN, CAROLYNE ANY MAN OF MINE #355
Love Inspired Jul 2006 0373873794 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AB04-04-12 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
4 AARSEN, CAROLYNE FINALLY A FAMILY #450 - Larger Print
Love Inspired Jun 2008 0373813643 Paperback C 
1st printing AB01-08-29 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
5 AARSEN, CAROLYNE FINALLY A FAMILY #450
Love Inspired Jun 2008 0373874863 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AB01-01-20 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
6 AARSEN, CAROLYNE ANY MAN OF MINE #355
Love Inspired Jul 2006 0373873794 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AH04-02-02 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
7 AARSEN, CAROLYNE FINALLY A FAMILY #450
Love Inspired Jun 2008 0373874863 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA05-01-28 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
8 AARSEN, CAROLYNE TWIN BLESSINGS & TOWARD HOME
Love Inspired Jun 2009 0373651309 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC05-01-18 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
9 AARSEN, CAROLYNE COWBOY'S BRIDE, THE #67
Love Inspired 1999 0373809689 Paperback C+ 
Reissue AA03-08-11 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
10 AARSEN, CAROLYNE FAMILY AT LAST, A
Love Inspired 2000 0373871279 Paperback B 
1st printing AC04-10-29 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
11 AARSEN, CAROLYNE YULETIDE HOMECOMING #422
Love Inspired Nov 2007 0373874588 Paperback C+ 
1st Printing AA04-12-07 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
12 AARSEN, CAROLYNE FAMILY FOR LUKE, A - Larger Print
Love Inspired Jan 2009 0373813902 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AB02-10-16 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
13 AASHTO Standard Specifications For Transportation Materials And Methods Of Sampling And Testing
American Association of State Highway and Transportation Officials 2003 1560512849 Paperback B 
23rd Edition published 2003 five volumes, Part 1A, 1B, 2A, 2B and 2003 AASHTO Provisional Standards, pages clean and unmarked HB02-01-49 
Price: 225.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
14 ABBOT, LAURA STRANGER AT THE DOOR #1517 - Larger Print
Harlequin Superromance Sep 2008 0373782624 Paperback B 
1st printing AH03-07-29 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
15 ABBOT, LAURA STRANGER AT THE DOOR #1517
Harlequin Superromance Sep 2008 037371517X Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC02-03-10 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
16 ABBOT, LAURA MY NAME IS NELL #1162
Harlequin Superromance Oct 2003 037371162X Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC02-03-15 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
17 ABBOT, LAURA HOMECOMING #937
Harlequin Superromance Sep 2000 0373709374 Paperback B 
1st printing AB02-08-05 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
18 ABBOT, LAURA HOMECOMING #937
Harlequin Superromance Sep 2000 0373709374 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AH03-01-19 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
19 ABBOT, LAURA STRANGER AT THE DOOR #1517
Harlequin Superromance Sep 2008 037371517X Paperback B 
1st printing AA05-06-01 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
20 ABBOTT, JEFF FEAR
Onyx Aug 2007 0451412427 Paperback B 
1st printing EL01-02-13 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
21 ABBOTT, JEFF PANIC
Onyx Aug 2006 0451412222 Paperback C+ 
1st printing EB03-03-07 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
22 ABBOTT, JEFF KISS GONE BAD, A
Signet Oct 2001 0451410106 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. RS02-02-14 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
23 ABDULAI, Y. SEYYID, Director-General OPEC FUND AND DEVELOPMENT COOPERATION IN A CHANGING WORLD, THE
Vienna, Austria Aug 2003 9295037006 Hardcover NF/VG 
1st Edition HB01-01-106 
Price: 13.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
24 ABE, SHANA SMOKE THIEF, THE
Bantam Oct 2006 0553588044 Paperback B 
1st printing RO03-04-12 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
25 ABE, SHANA DREAM THIEF, THE
Bantam Sep 2007 0553588052 Paperback C+ 
1st printing DD01-03-04 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
26 ABE, SHANA SMOKE THIEF, THE
Bantam Oct 2006 0553588044 Paperback B 
1st. Prt. DI03-04-02 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
27 ABE, SHANA DREAM THIEF, THE
Bantam Sep 2007 0553588052 Paperback B 
1st printing RE01-02-03 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
28 ABE, SHANA SECRET SWAN, THE
Bantam May 2008 0553591851 Paperback C+ 
Reissue RO01-04-13 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
29 ABE, SHANA SMOKE THIEF, THE
Bantam Oct 2006 0553588044 Paperback C+ 
1st printing DA03-02-02 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
30 ABERCROMBIE, NEIL/HOYT, RICHARD BLOOD OF PATRIOTS
Forge Adventure Oct 1997 0812567951 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EB01-02-12 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
31 ABLOW, KEITH ARCHITECT, THE
St. Martin's Jun 2006 031293971X Paperback C+ 
1st printing EK02-07-05 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
32 ABLOW, KEITH PSYCHOPATH
St. Martin's Mystery Jun 2004 0312996055 Paperback B 
1st. Prt. EJ04-03-11 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
33 ABLOW, KEITH MURDER SUICIDE
St. Martin's Jun 2005 0312994893 Paperback B 
1st. Prt. EJ04-02-15 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
34 ABLOW, KEITH COMPULSION
St. Martin's Press Suspense Jun 2003 0312988249 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EA04-03-16 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
35 ABLOW, KEITH DENIAL
St. Martin's Press Jun 1998 0312965966 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EB04-06-03 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
36 ABNETT, DAN BLOOD PACT - WARHAMMER 40,000 - A Gaunt's Ghosts Novel
Black Library 2009 1844168239 Paperback B 
1st printing EL01-05-19 
Price: 4.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
37 ABNETT, DAN ONLY IN DEATH - Warhammer Gaunt's Ghosts Novel
Black Library 2008 1844165833 Paperback B 
1st printing EB05-07-13 
Price: 3.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
38 ABRAHAMS, PETER CRYING WOLF
Fawcett May 2001 0345435036 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EB03-07-03 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
39 ADAIR, CHERRY NIGHT FALL
Ballantine 2008 0345499905 Paperback C+ 
1st printing DH01-04-19 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
40 ADAIR, CHERRY NIGHT SECRETS
Ballantine 2008 0345499913 Paperback B 
1st printing RQ03-04-13 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
41 ADAIR, CHERRY WHITE HEAT
Ballantine 2008 034547645X Paperback C+ 
1st prt DB03-03-10 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
42 ADAIR, CHERRY/SHOWALTER, GENA/O'CLARE, LORIE BODYGUARD, THE - Temptation on Ice, Temptation in Shadows, Hunting Temptation
St. Martin's Jul 2010 0312943237 Paperback B 
1st printing RO04-02-02 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
43 ADAMS, ALINA ANNIE'S WILD RIDE
Avon Historical Romance Aug 1998 0380794721 Paperback C+ 
1st printing DB01-04-01 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
44 ADAMS, ALINA ANNIE'S WILD RIDE
Avon Historical Romance Aug 1998 0380794721 Mass Market Paperback C+ 
1st printing RS01-03-12 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
45 ADAMS, ANNA HER REASON TO STAY #1494 - Larger Print
Harlequin Superromance Jun 2008 037378239X Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA03-05-27 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
46 ADAMS, ANNA HER REASON TO STAY #1494
Harlequin Superromance Jun 2008 0373714947 Paperback B 
1st printing AA03-07-11 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
47 ADAMS, ANNA UNEXPECTED BABIES #997
Harlequin SuperRomance Jul 2001 0373709978 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA05-03-15 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
48 ADAMS, ANNA HER DAUGHTER'S FATHER #896
Harlequin Superromance Feb 2000 0373708963 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AH03-01-10 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
49 ADAMS, ANNA HER DAUGHTER'S FATHER #896
Harlequin Superromance Feb 2000 0373708963 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA02-07-07 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
50 ADAMS, AUDRA HIS BROTHER'S WIFE #912
Silhouette Desire Feb 1995 0373059124 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA05-04-15 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
51 ADAMS, C.J. / CLAMP, CATHY HUNTER'S MOON
TOR Dec 2004 0765349132 Paperback C+ 
1st prt RF03-03-16 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
52 ADAMS, C.T./CLAMP, CATHY TOUCH OF MADNESS
Tor Jan 2010 076536512X Paperback C+ 
Reprint RQ02-01-05 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
53 ADAMS, DOUGLAS HITCHHIKER'S GUIDE TO THE GALAZY, THE
Del Rey 2005 0345391802 Paperback C+ 
Reprint EA03-03-20 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
54 Adams, Hazard Critical Theory Since Plato
Harcourt Brace Jovanovich, 1971 1971 0155161423 Hardcover Fine 
Fine condition, 1267 pp 7.25x9.5 Red with Black Title, Book as new, First Edition B4-2-01 
Price: 45.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
55 ADAMS, HENRY THOMAS HART BENTON - An American Original
Alfred A. Knopf, New York 1989 0394571533 Hardcover VG/VG 
First Edition, rust colored boards with black lettering on spine, blind-stamped on cover, book Near Fine with Dust Jacket showing slight shelfwear, 356 pp, 12.1 x 9.8 x 1.3 inches HB02-03-45 
Price: 39.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
56 ADAMS, JENNIE PARENTS OF CONVENIENCE #3858
Harlequin Romance Aug 2005 0373038585 Paperback B 
1st printing AA04-06-23 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
57 ADAMS, JENNIE PROMOTED: SECRETARY TO BRIDE! #4073
Harlequin Romance Jan 2009 0373175639 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC05-01-24 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
58 ADAMS, JENNIE ITALLIAN SINGLE DAD, THE #3977
Harlequin Romance Sep 2007 0373039778 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AF01-12-02 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
59 ADAMS, JENNIE NINE-TO-FIVE BRIDE #4090 - Larger Print
Harlequin Romance Apr 2009 0373184360 Paperback B 
1st printing AH03-08-25 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
60 ADAMS, JENNIE BOSS'S UNCONVENTIONAL ASSISTANT, THE #4043
Harlequin Romance Aug 2008 0373175337 Paperback B 
1st printing AC05-05-16 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
61 ADAMS, JENNIE TO LOVE AND TO CHERISH #4013
Harlequin Romance Mar 2008 0373175035 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC05-05-20 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
62 ADAMS, JOYCE APACHE PRIDE
Zebra Aug 1999 0821762826 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. DH04-04-10 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
63 ADAMS, JOYCE STRYKER'S BRIDE
Zebra May 2000 0821766015 Paperback C+ 
1st prt DL01-03-07 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
64 ADAMS, JOYCE STRYKER'S BRIDE
Zebra May 2000 0821766015 Paperback C+ 
1st prt DH03-03-09 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
65 ADAMS, KYLIE FLY ME TO THE MOON
Zebra May 2001 0821768093 Paperback C+ 
1st printing RM04-04-19 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
66 ADAMS, LUKE APACHE LAW - SHOWDOWN
Leisure Western Oct 2000 0843947861 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EB01-04-21 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
67 ADAMS, PEPPER CIMARRON KNIGHT #724
Silhouette Romance Jun 1990 0373087241 Paperback B 
1st printing AB03-02-26 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
68 ADAMS, PEPPER THAT OLD BLACK MAGIC #842
Silhouette Romance Jan 1992 0373088426 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AA05-04-11 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
69 ADAMS, PEPPER ROOKIE DAD #862
Silhouette Romance May 1992 0373088620 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AB03-05-32 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
70 ADAMS, PEPPER TAKING SAVANNAH
Here Come the Grooms 1988 0373301480 Paperback C+ 
Reprint AA03-08-15 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
71 ADAMS, SAM PRECIOUS BLOOD
Pinnacle Apr 2007 0786018496 Paperback C+ 
1st printing RW02-04-04 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
72 ADAMS, SUNRISE LUST RANCH, THE - A Vivid Girls Book
Thunder's Mouth Press 2006 1560257830 Paperback B 
1st printing, Trade Paperback, small tear upper spine edge HB01-02-55 
Price: 1.95 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
73 ADAMS, TRICIA BETWEEN THE SHEETS #20
Second Chance At Love Apr 1984 0515069477 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC01-02-23 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
74 ADAMS, TRICIA BETWEEN THE SHEETS #20
Second Chance At Love Apr 1984 0515069477 Paperback C+ 
1st printing AC01-02-25 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
75 ADAMSON, LYDIA DR. NIGHTINGALE RACES THE OUTLAW COLT
Signet Mystery Feb 1998 0451188152 Paperback B 
1st. Prt. EC01-02-04 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
76 Ade, George Ade's Fables
Doubleday, Page & Co., GARDEN CITY, NEW YORK 1914 B001N8AOCM Hardcover VG 
Slightly bumped corners, edgewear, slight soiling top left cover, slight foxing to foredges, previous owner's name stamped on title page also written and stamped inside front cover, nice tight clean copy. Inscribed and signed by author Ap B3-03 
Price: 50.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
77 ADLER, ALFRED THE PRACTICE AND THEORY OF INDIVIDUAL PSYCHOLOGY
Harcourt, Brace & Co., New York 1991 B0006DG7H6 Hardcover F 
Special Edition, privately printed for the members of The Classics of Psychiatry and Behavioral Sciences Library, 352 pp, leather, three raised bands, gilt stamped covers, gilt lettering on spine, gilt edges, decorative endpapers, reissue HB02-02-76 
Price: 75.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
78 ADLER, ELIZABETH INVITATION TO PROVENCE
St. Martin's Press Aug 2005 0312986424 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EK03-01-07 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
79 AHERN, JERRY ESCAPE - The Defender #6
Dell Jun 1981 0440203309 Paperback C+ 
1st printing EA01-04-13 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
80 AHERN, JERRY COCAINE RUN - Track #10
Gold Eagle Dec 1985 0373620101 Paperback C 
1st. Prt. EF03-06-14 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
81 AHERN, JERRY PURSUIT - The Survivalist #13
Zebra Aug 1986 0821718770 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. RS03-02-06 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
82 AHERN, JERRY REPRISAL, THE - The Survivalist #11
Zebra Jan 1986 0821715909 Paperback C+ 
2nd printing RS03-02-04 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
83 AHERN, JERRY REBELLION, THE - The Survivalist #12
Zebra Oct 1985 082171676X Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. RS03-02-05 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
84 AIDAN, PAMELA DUTY AND DESIRE - A Novel of Fitzwilliam Darcy, Gentleman
TOUCHSTONE 2006 0743291360 Paperback B 
Reprint, Tradesize Paperback HB01-03-126 
Price: 4.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
85 Akerman, Joe A., Jr. American Brahman: A History of the American Brahman
American Brahman Breeders Association, ABBA, 1982 1982 B001N8QDD6 Hardcover F 
First Edition, Blue Cloth Hardcover, 384 pages, 10 1/4 tall, This is a history of the American Brahman. Contents include: What is the American Brahman, America's First Indian cattle, Launching of a Beed Association, Those Brazilian Brahma BH3-2-05 
Price: 325.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
86 AKERS, NANCY RICHARDS LADY SARAH'S CHARADE
Avon Mar 1992 0380765314 Paperback C+ 
1st prt., First Ed. RG03-04-06 
Price: 1.65 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
87 ALAN, THERESA DANGERS OF MISTLETOE, THE
Kensington Oct 2007 0758209959 Paperback B 
1st printing DL01-03-12 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
88 ALAN, THERESA DANGERS OF MISTLETOE, THE
Kensington Oct 2007 0758209959 Paperback C+ 
1st printing RR04-01-01 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
89 ALAN, THERESA/CHAMBERLIN, HOLLY/ALEXANDER, CARLY SEX AND THE SINGLE WITCH - The Trouble with Witchcraft, Single White Witch, The Witch's Guide to Life
Strapless Sep 2005 0758209320 Paperback B 
1st printing DK02-01-17 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
90 ALAN, THERESA/CHAMBERLIN, HOLLY/ALEXANDER, CARLY SEX AND THE SINGLE WITCH - The Trouble with Witchcraft, Single White Witch, The Witch's Guide to Life
Strapless Sep 2005 0758209320 Paperback C+ 
1st printing RT02-04-13 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
91 ALAN, THERESA/CHAMBERLIN, HOLLY/EVANICK, MARCIA/PLUMLEY, LISA I SHAVED MY LEGS FOR THIS?! - Love is Blind (or at least nearsighted), Cleo Barnes: Worst Blind Date Ever, Love Is Like A Box of Chocolates, Just Jennifer
Kensington Jan 2006 075821085X Paperback C+ 
1st printing, Trade Paperback, small tear upper spine edge HB01-02-38 
Price: 2.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
92 ALBERT, MICHELE OFF LIMITS
Avon Sep 2003 0380820560 Paperback C+ 
1st prt RN01-03-02 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
93 ALBERT, MICHELE GETTING HER MAN
Avon Oct 2002 0380820552 Paperback B 
1st printing DL04-02-09 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
94 ALBERT, MICHELE OFF LIMITS
Avon Sep 2003 0380820560 Paperback C+ 
1st prt RR02-03-17 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
95 ALBERT, SUSAN WITTIG THYME OF DEATH
Berkley Mystery Mar 1994 0425140989 Paperback B 
1st printing EB03-01-20 
Price: 1.25 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
96 ALBERT, SUSAN WITTIG CHILE DEATH
Berkley Mystery Oct 1999 0425171477 Paperback C+ 
1st. Prt. EA04-01-05 
Price: 1.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
97 ALBRIGHT, ELIZABETH NOBLE AMBITION, A
Zebra Historical Nov 1991 0821734024 Paperback C+ 
1st printing DC03-03-05 
Price: 1.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
98 ALBRIGHT, ELIZABETH NOBLE AMBITION, A
Zebra Historical Nov 1991 0821734024 Paperback C+ 
1st printing DE03-05-18 
Price: 1.45 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
99 Alcoholics Anonymous Alcoholics Anonymous Comes of Age: A Brief History of AA
Alcoholics Anonymous, New York 1957 Hardcover VG+/G+ 
Slightly bumped corners also top and bottom of spine, 1/4 inch by 1/2 inch white mark on back cover o/w Very nice clean copy. DJ soiling back cover and front, slight chipping and edgewear, 4 corners clipped but not price. Stated First Edi B4-05 
Price: 250.00 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
 
100 ALDEN, ISABELLA CUNNING WORKMEN #20- Grace Livingston Hill Library
Living Books 1997 0842331964 Paperback B 
Reprint RQ04-04-04 
Price: 1.75 USD
Add to Shopping Cart
 
  1  2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10  NEXT >  


Questions, comments, or suggestions
Please write to info@abooktrader.com
Copyright©2012. All Rights Reserved.
Powered by ChrisLands.com